../../Desktop/New folder (2)/fixture book 2022 v3.xlsx
/Yorkshire Region Logo

Yorkshire Region Website

Yorkshire Region. Fixtures 2022

Yorkshire Region Logo

DISTRICT ASSOCIATION & SECTION ABBREVIATIONS

CYDA Central Yorkshire DA*

EYDA East Yorkshire DA*

HSDA Huddersfield & Spen DA*

LDA Leeds DA*

 

SDA Sheffield DA*

SYDA South Yorkshire DA *

YDA Yorkshire DA *

 

 Ridings Folk Group *

W&C (Northern) Walking & Cycling Section

MCS Motor Caravan Section*

Photo Photographic Group

YTTG&FCG Yorkshire Area Trailer Tent & Folding Camper Group

ERBCC East Riding BCC *

EWYBCC East & West Yorkshire BCC

NYBCC North Yorkshire BCC

For up to date information on a Site click on the above D.A. or Section that has a * next to it and you will go straight to their website.

 

# = Ammended Meets

2022

 







   
Start Nts Organiser Site Name Place Name Special Event Postcode Map Ref
 
JANUARY  
 
FRIDAY  
14-Jan 2 LDA Ackworth CC Ackworth WF7 7DF 111 434161
FRIDAY  
21-Jan 2 LDA Drax Drax YO8 8PJ 105 667264
21-Jan 2 MCS(N) Skipton Ctl Mkt Skipton BD23 1UD 103 973518
FRIDAY  
28-Jan 2 LDA Skipton Ctl Mkt Skipton BD23 1UD 103 973518
 
FEB  
 
FRIDAY  
11-Feb 2 ERBCC Newport Vg Hall Newport Valentine HU15 2QS 106 855301
11-Feb 16 LDA Sth Yorks Air Mus Doncaster DN4 7FB 111 591023
FRIDAY  
25-Feb 2 ERBCC Drax Drax AGM YO8 8PJ 105 667264
25-Feb 2 H&SDA Skipton Ctl Mkt Skipton BD23 1UD 103 973518
25-Feb 2 EWYBCC Elland CC Elland HX5 0QY 104 98207
0
0
 
MARCH  
 
FRIDAY  
04-Mar 2 LDA Racecourse Wetherby LS22 5EJ 105 421488
04-Mar 2 H&SDA Cricket Club Marsden HD7 6NN 110 44105
FRIDAY  
11-Mar 2 LDA Drax Drax YO8 8PJ 105 667264
11-Mar 3 CYDA Beech Tr.Fm Sutton on the Forest YO61 1EY 100 595633
11-Mar 2 ERBCC Gliding Club Burn YO8 8LW 105 595285
THURS  
17-Mar 5 LDA Bilton Pk.V.Fm Harrogate HG1 4DL 104 319578
17-Mar 3 MCS(N) Racecourse Catterick Bridge AGM DL10 7PE 99 229988
17-Mar 3 FDSG Village Hall Hatfield Woodhouse DN7 6NF 111 677088
18-Mar 3 CYDA Racecourse Ripon HG4 1UG 99 330700
18-Mar 2 SDA Royal Oak Car Colston NG13 8JE 129 717427
THURS  
24-Mar 5 EWYBCC Sth Newlands Fm Riccall YO19 6QR 105 634365
24-Mar 3 EYDA Showground Driffield YO25 9DN 106 17567
25-Mar 2 LDA Elland CC Elland HX5 0QY 104 98207
25-Mar 2 H&SDA Nat Coal Museum Overton WF4 4RH 110 252164
25-Mar 4 CYDA Drax Drax YO8 8PJ 105 667264
25-Mar 2 SDA Marton Village Hall Marton crazy cards DN21 5AR 121 839817
TUES  
29-Mar 5 CYDA Shirecroft Epworth DN9 1JZ 112 778046
31-Mar 3 MCS(N) Racecource Thirsk YO7 1QL 99 421822
 
APRIL  
 
01-Apr 2 ERBCC Weir Holiday Park Stamford Bridge YO41 1AN 106 712557
01-Apr 2 H&SDA Racecourse Wetherby LS22 5EJ 105 421488
01-Apr 24 LDA Riverside Caravan Cononley BD20 8LX 103 993474
01-Apr 13 YDA Bilton Pk.V.Fm Harrogate THS HG1 4DL 104 319578
01-Apr 2 SDA Showground Ashover AGM S45 0BA 119 351632
01-Apr 5 W&CS(N) Woodend Farm Austwick Booked Mt 98 780691
MON  
04-Apr 28 LDA Underley Estate Kirkby Lonsdale LA6 2DY 97 361479
05-Apr 5 NYBCC Lockside CP Ripon AGM HG4 1TZ 99 322702
07-Apr 12 EWYBCC Beacon Farm Flamborough YO15 1PQ 101 226699
08-Apr 16 ERBCC Craken Hse Fm Leyburn THS DL8 5HF 99 121899
08-Apr 11 NYBCC Caravan & Camp Pk Bedale THS DL8 1RF 99 256877
08-Apr 13 CYDA Showground Pateley Bridge HG3 5BD 99 157655
08-Apr 2 YDA Drax Drax YO8 8PJ 105 667264
08-Apr 2 SDA Playing Fields North Scarle LN6 9ER 121 852667
SUN  
10-Apr 11 LDA Racecource Thirsk YO7 1QL 99 421822
13-Apr 7 EYDA Beech Tr.Fm Sutton on the Forest YO61 1EY 100 595633
14-Apr 5 MCS(N) Racecource Beverley HU17 8QZ 107 16398
14-Apr 5 NYBCC Joseph Rwnt School New Earswick YO32 4BZ 105 610561
14-Apr 5 SDA Church View Hutton-Le-Hole Easter event YO62 6UA 100 705900
14-Apr 5 YDA Racecourse Wetherby LS22 5EJ 105 421488
14-Apr 5 FDSG Simon de Mont Sch Evesham Booked Mt WR11 1DQ 150 43430
14-Apr 5 W&CS(N) Showground Chipping Easter event 102 624426
15-Apr 4 H&SDA York Racecourse York YO23 1EX 105 595495
TUES  
19-Apr 5 H&SDA The Vineyard Nun Monkton YO26 8EL 105 497579
21-Apr 17 REGION Otley RUFC Otley THS LS21 1DY 104 215457
21-Apr 5 MCS(N) Malham Showground Skipton BD23 4DB 98 898623
21-Apr 4 CYDA Lockside CP Ripon HG4 1TZ 99 322702
22-Apr 2 YDA Racecourse Ripon HG4 1UG 99 330700
22-Apr 2 SDA Darley Farm Parsley Hay SK17 0DF 119 143636
THURS  
28-Apr 5 LDA Silloth House Austwick LA2 8DA 98 778692
28-Apr 11 NYBCC Church View Hutton-Le-Hole THS YO62 6UA 100 705900
28-Apr 5 MCS(N) Swale Hall Richmond DL11 6JA 98 45986
28-Apr 5 FDSG Killamarsh Cawthorne S75 4AR 110 273078
28-Apr 5 W&CS(N) Matlock Rugby Cl Cromford Meadows AGM 119 303568
29-Apr 4 H&SDA Racecourse Ripon HG4 1UG 99 330700
29-Apr 3 ERBCC West Green Pocklington YO42 2NJ 106 800487
29-Apr 10 CYDA Bilton Pk.V.Fm Harrogate HG1 4DL 104 319578
29-Apr 3 SDA Polo Ground Osmaston Sports penny DE6 1LW 119 199436
 
MAY  
 
WED  
04-May 24 LDA Showground Pateley Bridge HG3 5BD 99 157655
06-May 2 ERBCC Mr Moo's Icecream Skipsea YO25 8SY 107 175546
06-May 2 SDA Dowall Hall Longnor SK17 0RW 119 76675
08-May 28 LDA Auburn Farm Fraisthorpe YO15 3QU 101 170629
WED  
11-May 5 MCS(N) Football Club Gargrave BD23 3SB 103 936545
13-May 23 ERBCC Beacon Farm Flamborough THS YO15 1PQ 101 226699
13-May 2 EWYBCC Riverside Caravan Cononley BD20 8LX 103 993474
13-May 10 CYDA Orchard Cottage Ripon HG4 3DZ 99 274689
13-May 2 REGION Racecourse Wetherby LS22 5EJ 105 421488
13-May 2 H&SDA Sth Yorks Air Mus Doncaster DN4 7FB 111 591023
13-May 2 SDA Hayes Farm Hucknall NG15 0BD 120 521517
THURS  
19-May 5 NYBCC Racecource Thirsk YO7 1QL 99 421822
19-May 17 SYDA Riverside Ruswarp YO21 1RL 94 886090
20-May 2 EWYBCC Football Club Gargrave BD23 3SB 103 936545
20-May 2 H&SDA Littleboro Spts Cb Hollingworth Lake OL15 0AP 109 943146
20-May 2 SDA Cloverfields Farm Kniveton DE6 1JF 119 198492
WED  
25-May 12 EYDA Beech Tr.Fm Sutton on the Forest QNS JUBIL YO61 1EY 100 595633
26-May 10 W&CS(N) Kemplerigg Gosforth THS 89 88023
27-May 9 NYBCC Caravan & Camp Pk Bedale THS DL8 1RF 99 256877
27-May 16 SDA Church View Hutton-Le-Hole THS YO62 6UA 100 705900
27-May 9 CYDA Eskdale School Whitby THS YO22 4HS 94 905092
27-May 16 SYDA Olivers Mount Scarborough THS YO11 2UG 101 40865
27-May 12 REGION Herrington Ctry Pk CANCELLED THS DH4 7EL 88 331535
30-May 6 H&SDA Ilkley RUFC Ilkley LS29 0BZ 104 117482
27-May 9 H&SDA Cricket & RUFC York YO30 5RE 105 585534
31-May 5 FDSG Village Hall  Coxwold YO61 4BB 100 536774
31-May 8 YDA Orchard Cottage Ripon THS HG4 3DZ 99 274689
 
JUNE  
 
05-Jun 28 LDA Underley Estate Kirkby Lonsdale THS LA6 2DY 97 361479
MON  
06-Jun 28 ERBCC Hendra Holiday Pk Newquay THS TR8 4NY
09-Jun 5 EWYBCC Football Club Starbeck nr Harrogate HG2 7JA 104 326561
09-Jun 3 H&SDA Riverside Caravan Cononley BD20 8LX 103 993474
09-Jun 4 CYDA Moor Farm Bishopthorpe YO23 2UF 105 586470
10-Jun 2 LDA The Vineyard Nun Monkton YO26 8EL 105 497579
10-Jun 2 YDA Showground Pateley Bridge HG3 5BD 99 157655
10-Jun 2 SDA Parsons Croft Parwich Boules DE6 1QB 119 192546
10-Jun 9 NYBCC Rugby Club Redcar THS TS10 3RW
12-Jun 21 SYDA Showfield Seaburn THS SR6 8AA 88 405606
THURS  
16-Jun 3 H&SDA Recreation Ground Bamford S33 0DU 110 205828
16-Jun 5 MCS(N) Beech Tr.Fm Sutton on the Forest YO61 1EY 100 595633
16-Jun 4 FDSG Shirecroft Epworth DN9 1JZ 112 778046
17-Jun 2 CYDA Country Park Thornton in Craven BD23 3TJ 103 904482
17-Jun 2 SDA Sunnyside Farm Tansley Chs&Wine DE4 5FL 119 331604
 
23-Jun 3 REGION MEET WETHERBY LS22 5HA 105 410468
 
23-Jun 5 EYDA Craghill Farm Horton n Ribblesdale BD24 0HW 98 806714
23-Jun 12 EWYBCC Yacht Club Bridlington THS YO15 3QN 101 169641
24-Jun 15 MCS(N) Football Club Settle THS BD24 0AX
24-Jun 2 ERBCC Cowlflatt Fm Bung Selby THS YO8 8QA 105 565266
MON  
27-Jun 27 REGION Otley RUFC Otley THS LS21 1DY 104 215457
29-Jun 5 LDA Orchard Cottage Ripon HG4 3DZ 99 274689
30-Jun 5 NYBCC Riverside Caravan Cononley BD20 8LX 103 993474
30-Jun 17 REGION Showground Pateley Bridge THS HG3 5BD 99 157655
 
JULY  
 
01-Jul 16 SDA Four Lane Ends Darley Dale THS vint cmp DE4 2GL 119 268627
01-Jul 23 ERBCC Beacon Farm Flamborough THS YO15 1PQ 101 226699
01-Jul 3 CYDA The Derwent Arms Osbaldwick YO10 3NP 105 632519
01-Jul 60 REGION Cricket & RUFC York THS YO30 5RE 105 585534
01-Jul 2 ERBCC RUFC Malton YO17 7EY 100 795722
01-Jul 23 H&SDA Rugby Club Knaresborough THS HG5 0FE 110 363576
TUES  
05-Jul 26 REGION Victoria Park Southport THS PR8 1RX 108 325171
07-Jul 5 EYDA Football Club Woodhall Spa LN10 6UH 122 184623
07-Jul 5 LDA Low Hall Farm Kettlewell BD23 5RB 98 969722
07-Jul 5 EWYBCC Orchard Cottage Ripon HG4 3DZ 99 274689
07-Jul 5 SDA Moor Farm Bishopthorpe Yk Races YO23 2UF 105 586470
07-Jul 5 W&CS(N) Castlerigg Farm Keswick Bkd Meet 90 228224
08-Jul 3 CYDA Racecourse Ripon HG4 1UG 99 330700
08-Jul 16 CYDA Craken Hse Fm Leyburn DL8 5HF 99 121899
08-Jul 5 MCS(N) RUFC Malton YO17 7EY 100 795722
MON  
11-Jul 6 YDA Bilton Pk.V.Fm Harrogate HG1 4DL 104 319578
13-Jul 5 MCS(N) Mount Terrace Pickering YO18 8JH 100 796846
13-Jul 4 YDA Riverside Caravan Cononley BD20 8LX 103 993474
14-Jul 4 LDA Riverside Gardens Bothamsall DN22 8DX 120 678726
14-Jul 5 FDSG East End Farm Garton on the Wold YO25 3ET 106 986593
15-Jul 6 NYBCC Yacht Club Bridlington THS YO15 3QN 101 169641
15-Jul 3 LDA Ack Wtr Tower Badsworth WF9 1AX 111 449190
15-Jul 21 SYDA Herrington Ctry Pk Houghton Le Springs DH4 7EL 88 331535
FRIDAY  
22-Jul 30 EYDA Pond Cottage Scarborough YO13 0JP 101 965922
22-Jul 16 YDA Ilkley RUFC Ilkley LS29 0BZ 104 117482
23-Jul 17 MCS(N) Caedmon College Whitby YO21 1LA 94 896101
24-Jul 28 LDA Haxey Quays Misterton DN10 4BA 112 765961
24-Jul 24 MCS(N) Caedmon College Whitby THS Y021 1QA
THURS  
28-Jul 17 SDA Bron Eifion Farm Criccieth THS LL52 0SA 123 489381
29-Jul 27 ERBCC Yacht Club Bridlington THS YO15 3QN 101 169641
29-Jul 14 CYDA Orchard Cottage Ripon THS HG4 3DZ 99 274689
31-Jul 28 LDA Underley Estate Kirkby Lonsdale THS LA6 2DY 97 361479
  
AUG  
 
WED  
03-Aug 28 REGION Beacon Farm Flamborough THS YO15 1PQ 101 226699
04-Aug 5 NYBCC Playing Fields West Witton DL8 4LX 99 65884
05-Aug 25 EYDA Football Club Woodhall Spa THS LN10 6UH 122 184623
05-Aug 26 H&SDA Low Hall Farm Kettlewell THS BD23 5RB 98 969722
05-Aug 28 SYDA Showfield Seaburn THS SR6 8AA 88 405606
05-Aug 9 NYBCC Bay Vw Hol Park Bolton-le-Sands THS LA5 8ES
07-Aug 28 LDA Monks Farm Whitby THS YO22 5HS 94 897077
07-Aug 28 LDA Auburn Farm Fraisthorpe THS YO15 3QU 101 170629
THURS  
11-Aug 5 W&CS(N) Clotherholme Farm Ripon HG4 2RQ 99 285723
12-Aug 18 H&SDA Greylands Farm Hinderwell THS TS13 5JH 94 792170
12-Aug 18 CYDA Lockside CP Ripon THS HG4 1TZ 99 322702
12-Aug 18 YDA Filey School Filey THS YO14 0HG 101 108801
12-Aug 23 SYDA Olivers Mount Scarborough THS YO11 2UG 101 40865
14-Aug 28 LDA Moor Farm Bishopthorpe THS YO23 2UF 105 586470
MON  
15-Aug 15 LDA Showground Pateley Bridge THS HG3 5BD 99 157655
TUES  
23-Aug 21 EYDA Beech Tr.Fm Sutton on the Forest THS YO61 1EY 100 595633
24-Aug 16 MCS(N) Annsteads Farm Beadnell THS NE67 5BT 75 228300
25-Aug 5 FDSG Church View Hutton-Le-Hole YO62 6UA 100 705900
25-Aug 5 LDA Caravan & Camp Pk Bedale DL8 1RF 99 256877
25-Aug 15 MCS(N) Amstead Farm Beadnell THS NE67 5BT
26-Aug 28 SYDA Riverside Ruswarp THS YO21 1RL 94 886090
26-Aug 3 SDA Uppertown Farm Carsington Water DE6 1NR 119 238571
 
SEPT  
 
THURS  
01-Sep 4 LDA Grange Ash Farm Wakefield WF4 4BG 110 233165
02-Sep 2 SDA Tagg Lne Dairy FM Monyash DE45 1JP 119 135660
02-Sep 2 CYDA Riverside Caravan Cononley BD20 8LX 103 993474
02-Sep 2 YDA Orchard Cottage Ripon HG4 3DZ 99 274689
THURS  
08-Sep 5 EWYBCC Yacht Club Bridlington YO15 3QN 101 169641
08-Sep 4 FDSG Riverside Caravan Cononley BD20 8LX 103 993474
08-Sep 3 H&SDA Ferryboat Fm Fish Old Denaby DN12 4LB 111 481993
08-Sep 3 EYDA Spurrs West Hedon HU12 8JX 107 191295
09-Sep 9 NYBCC Mount Terrace Pickering THS YO18 8JH 100 796846
09-Sep 2 ERBCC Sth Yorks Air Mus Doncaster DN4 7FB 111 591023
09-Sep 2 SDA Marsh Farm Shepley HD8 8AS 110 186094
09-Sep 3 CYDA Fountain House Farm Clapham LA2 8ES 98 743687
09-Sep 13 MCS(N) Seaburn Camp Sunderland THS SR6 8AD 88 405606
THURS  
15-Sep 5 EWYBCC Showground Driffield YO25 9DN 106 17567
15-Sep 4 FDSG Walesby Scout Cp Newark Bkd Meet NG22 9NG 120 667705
16-Sep 2 SDA Hollington End Farm Thorpe DE6 2AU 119 166514
16-Sep 2 YDA Racecource Thirsk YO7 1QL 99 421822
16-Sep 3 CYDA Orchard Cottage Ripon HG4 3DZ 99 274689
16-Sep 2 H&SDA Hwth Lake C Park Rakewood OL15 0AQ 109 943146
WED
21-Sep 11 EWYBCC Irton Mount Scarborough THS YO12 5TG 101 12865
22-Sep 3 H&SDA Clitheroe CCC Site Clitheroe BB7 3LA 103 727413
22-Sep 4 MCS(N) Caravan & Camp Pk Bedale DL8 1RF 99 256877
23-Sep 2 ERBCC Sth Lea Cvn Pk Pocklington YO42 2NX 106 808472
23-Sep 3 CYDA Playing Fields Rufforth YO23 3QA 105 535511
23-Sep 2 YDA Drax Drax YO8 8PJ 105 667264
23-Sep 16 SYDA Broadings Farm Whitby THS YO21 1TL 94 876101
23-Sep 2 SDA Showground Ashover FOL S45 0BA 119 351632
THURS  
29-Sep 5 EWYBCC Racecourse Ripon HG4 1UG 99 330700
29-Sep 3 H&SDA Riverside Caravan Cononley BD20 8LX 103 993474
30-Sep 2 LDA Village Hall Long Marston YO26 7LJ 105 501508
30-Sep 2 ERBCC Showground Driffield YO25 9DN 106 17567
30-Sep 2 SDA Sherwood Fst CP Edwinstone NG21 9HW 120 594650
 
OCT  
 
02-Oct 28 LDA Cricket Club St Annes on Sea THS FY8 2RQ 102 320302
02-Oct 28 LDA Yacht Club Bridlington THS YO15 3QN 101 169641
THURS  
06-Oct 4 MCS(N) Cricket Club Marsden HD7 6NN 110 44105
06-Oct 4 FDSG Racecourse Wetherby LS22 5EJ 105 421488
07-Oct 2 LDA Racecourse Ripon HG4 1UG 99 330700
07-Oct 3 CYDA Showground Pateley Bridge HG3 5BD 99 157655
07-Oct 2 H&SDA Ackworth CC Ackworth WF7 7DF 111 434161
07-Oct 2 SDA Thaymar Ice Fcty Retford DN22 8DB 120 691747
THURS  
13-Oct 4 NYBCC Bank Top Farm Cropton YO18 8HH 100 753890
14-Oct 2 SDA Highfield Farm Ashford in the Water Photo comp DE45 1QN 119 194701
14-Oct 2 LDA Rolls Royce S&SC Barnoldwick BB18 6HL 103 881471
14-Oct 2 MCS(N) West C Prim School Whitby YO21 3EG 94 896108
14-Oct 3 CYDA Bilton Pk.V.Fm Harrogate HG1 4DL 104 319578
THURS  
20-Oct 5 EWYBCC Orchard Cottage Ripon HG4 3DZ 99 274689
20-Oct 4 W&CS(N) Newsholme Manor Keighley Bkd Meet BD22 0RQ 104 29395
21-Oct 2 MCS(N) Racecourse Wetherby LS22 5EJ 105 421488
21-Oct 16 CYDA Beech Tr.Fm Sutton on the Forest THS YO61 1EY 100 595633
21-Oct 5 NYBCC Caravan & Camp Pk Bedale DL8 1RF 99 256877
21-Oct 9 H&SDA Scarborough CCC SI Scarborough THS YO13 0DA 101 25911
21-Oct 9 LDA Grammar School Tadcaster THS LS24 9NB 105 456427
21-Oct 2 SDA Beckingham Drive Gainsborough DN10 4QA 112 783897
FRIDAY  
28-Oct 2 REGION Sports & Soc Club DRAX Chairs Dinner YO8 8PJ 105 667264
28-Oct 2 ERBCC Gliding Club Burn Halloween YO8 8LW 105 595285
28-Oct 2 FDSG Village Hall Sykehouse Bkd Meet DN14 9AY 111 627166
28-Oct 2 SDA Torksey Scout Camp Torskey Bonfr/Hwn LN1 2EJ 121 836774
 
NOV  
 
THURS  
03-Nov 3 LDA Racecourse Wetherby Bonfire LS22 5EJ 105 421488
03-Nov 3 EYDA Showground Driffield YO25 9DN 106 17567
THURS  
10-Nov 3 LDA Showground Pateley Bridge HG3 5BD 99 157655
11-Nov 2 ERBCC Drax Drax Dnr Dance YO8 8PJ 105 667264
11-Nov 2 CYDA Newsholme Manor Keighley BD22 0RQ 104 29395
FRIDAY  
18-Nov 2 LDA Ackworth CC Ackworth WF7 7DF 111 434161
FRIDAY  
25-Nov 2 H&SDA York Racecourse Xms Shp Mt YO23 1EX 105 595495
25-Nov 2 MCS(N) Thirsk Auction Mart Thirsk YO7 3AB 99 434811
25-Nov 2 EWYBCC Elland CC Elland HX5 0QY 104 98207
25-Nov 2 ERBCC Village Hall Newport HU15 2QS 106 855301
 
DEC  
 
FRIDAY  
02-Dec 2 MCS(N) Auction Mart Hawes DL8 3NP 98 876897
02-Dec 2 LDA Racecourse Pontefract WF8 4QD 105 449222
02-Dec 3 NYBCC Sports & Soc Club Stillington York YO61 1LJ 100 540441
02-Dec 2 H&SDA Elland CC Elland HX5 0QY 104 98207
02-Dec 9 YDA Bilton Pk.V.Fm Harrogate THS HG1 4DL 104 319578
FRIDAY  
09-Dec 2 YDA Racecourse Pontefract WF8 4QD 105 449222
WED  
28-Dec 5 H&SDA Storthes Hall Huddersfield Bkd Meet HD8 0WA 110 181127
28-Dec 5 LDA Wdhse Gr School Apperley Bridge BD10 0NR 104 199382
28-Dec 4 FDSG Village Hall Sykehouse Bkd Meet DN14 9AY 111 627166
28-Dec 5 YDA Racecourse Wetherby LS22 5EJ 105 421488
28-Dec 5 MCS(N) Racecourse Ripon HG4 1UG 99 330700
0
 




 



   




 



               

 

 







 
               

 

 

Top